Home
Sponsored By:   The Barbershop
West Bridgewater, MA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monday July 1st
5:30 – 7:30    South Field      Raynham                v.     Brockton                  12

5:30 - 7:30     North Field      Lakeville-Freetown  v.     Dighton                   12
5:30 – 7:30    Sullivan Field  West Bridgewater    v.     Smithfield RI           10
8:00 – 10:00  South Field      West Bridgewater   v.     Bridgewater             12
8:00 – 10:00  North Field       Downey                  v.     East Bridgewater    12


Tuesday July 2nd
5:30 – 7:30    North Field       Swansea                  v.     Smithfield RI          10
5:30 – 7:30    Sullivan Field    Downey                   v.     Dartmouth              10
5:30 – 7:30    SouthField      West Bridgewater    v.     Mansfield                 10
8:00 – 10:00  North Field      Swansea.                  v.     Dartmouth              10
8:00 – 10:00  South Field      Downey                    v.     Mansfield               10

Wednesday July 3rd
5:30 – 7:30    South Field      East Bridgewater     v.     Bridgewater            12
5:30 – 7:30    North Field      West Bridgewater    v.     Dartmouth              10
5:30 – 7:30    Sullivan Field   Downey                  v.     Smithfield RI          10
8:00 – 10:00   South Field     West Bridgewater    v.     Downey                  12
8:00- 10:00    North Field      Dighton                   v.     Brockton                 12

Friday July 5th
5:30 – 7:30     South Field      Lakeville-Freetown  v.     Raynham              12
5:30 – 7:30     North Field      Mansfield                 v.     Swansea               10
8:00 – 10:00    South Field     Brockton                  v.     Bridgewater          12
8:00 – 10:00    North Field     West Bridgewater     v.     Dighton                12

Saturday July 6th
9:00 – 11:00    South Field    East Bridgewater       v.     Lakeville Freetown    12
9:00 – 11:00    North Field    Raynham                    v.     Downey                12
11:00- 1:00    South Field      Mansfield                   at    West Bridgewater 10    Q-Final
11:00 – 1:00    North Field    Dartmouth                  at     Smithfield           10    Q-Final
1:00 – 3:00    South Field    SEED 8                        at     Dighton               12    Q-Final
1:00 – 3:00    North Field    SEED 7            at     SEED 2              12    Q-Final
3:00 – 5:00    South Field    SEED 6            at    SEED 3               12    Q-Final
3:00 – 5:00    North Field    SEED 5            at     SEED 4              12     Q-Final

Sunday July 7th    
10:00 – 12:00    South Field    Follow                 at     Bracket.        10   S-Final
10:00 – 12:00    North Field    Follow                 at    Bracket.         10   S-Final
12:00-    2:00.    South Field     Follow.                 at    Bracket          12   S-Final
12:00–   2:00      North Field     Follow.                at     Bracket.         12    S-Final

2:00   -   4:00.    South Field.     Follow.           at.        Bracket.         12.   Final

2:00 -     4:00.    North Field.     Follow.           At.       Bracket.         10.   Final